GO BACK
Sports A-Z
3hrs
Today
Week
All
Soccer
759
AmericanFootball
76
Snooker
2
Basketball
26
Cricket
23
Darts
33
Rugby
27
Baseball
20
Olympics
4
IceHockey
16
Tennis
311
Handball
16
Athletics
26
Boxing
47
Specials
1
Golf
33
SportSpecials
12
Soccer Specials
Bet Maker
RECENT WINNINGS
NILA
Today
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
TOP BETS
Upcoming
UEFA
Euro 2024
Copa America
Copa America
Scotland
Premiership
Spain
LaLiga
Italy
Serie A
France
Ligue 1
UEFA
Champions League
UEFA
Euro 2024
UEFA
Europa League
UEFA
Europa Conference League
Match
1X2
DC
OV/UN 2.5 FT
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Ov
Un
18.Jul
15:30:00
KF Llapi
Wisla Krakow
7630
3.1
3.5
2.22
1.59
1.26
1.32
1.24
3.6
718
18.Jul
16:00:00
Tobol Kostanay
MFK Ruzomberok
8963
1.97
3.9
3.45
1.27
1.21
1.75
1.19
4.15
721
18.Jul
17:00:00
Pafos FC
IF Elfsborg
3652
2.58
3.75
2.5
1.47
1.23
1.44
1.18
4.25
723
18.Jul
17:00:00
Zira FK
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2687
2.82
3.5
2.4
1.51
1.26
1.38
1.04
8.6
718
18.Jul
19:00:00
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Paksi FC
7216
3.35
3.55
2.1
1.66
1.25
1.28
1.2
4
721
18.Jul
19:15:00
NK Maribor
Botev Plovdiv
9014
1.79
3.95
4.15
1.19
1.21
1.92
1.25
3.6
717
03.Aug
12:30:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
Glasgow Rangers
8887
4.45
4.15
1.7
2.03
1.19
1.17
1.22
3.8
668
03.Aug
15:00:00
Motherwell FC
Ross County FC
2436
1.83
3.5
4.45
1.17
1.26
1.87
1.02
9.6
668
04.Aug
13:30:00
Dundee United
FC Dundee
6513
2.55
3.3
2.77
1.39
1.29
1.45
1.02
10.25
670
04.Aug
15:00:00
St Mirren FC
Hibernian FC
1577
2.42
3.35
2.92
1.36
1.28
1.5
1.02
9.6
671
04.Aug
16:30:00
Celtic Glasgow
Kilmarnock FC
5404
1.22
6.4
12.25
-
1.08
3.85
1.1
5.8
668
05.Aug
20:00:00
St Johnstone FC
Aberdeen FC
4131
3.8
3.4
2.02
1.71
1.27
1.22
1.04
8.2
667
15.Aug
18:00:00
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe CF
9046
1.45
4.3
6.9
1.07
1.18
2.55
1.03
9.5
648
15.Aug
20:30:00
Real Betis Seville
Girona FC
2574
2.72
3.25
2.55
1.45
1.29
1.4
1.02
10.25
658
16.Aug
18:00:00
RC Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
9255
1.9
3.4
4.05
1.2
1.27
1.81
1.04
8.7
653
16.Aug
20:30:00
UD Las Palmas
Sevilla FC
6316
2.8
3.1
2.58
1.44
1.32
1.38
1.04
8.5
655
17.Aug
17:30:00
Genoa CFC
Inter
5338
5.4
3.75
1.63
2.13
1.23
1.12
1.02
9.8
651
17.Aug
17:30:00
Parma
Fiorentina
5423
3.1
3.15
2.35
1.53
1.31
1.32
1.03
9.5
655
17.Aug
18:00:00
CA Osasuna
CD Leganes
6128
1.65
3.75
5.2
1.13
1.23
2.1
1.03
9.1
650
17.Aug
19:45:00
Empoli FC
AC Monza
3296
2.85
3.15
2.5
1.47
1.31
1.37
1.03
9
656
17.Aug
19:45:00
Milan
Torino FC
8478
1.58
3.7
6.1
1.09
1.23
2.23
1.02
9.6
651
17.Aug
20:30:00
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
8727
4.35
3.8
1.75
1.97
1.22
1.18
1.24
3.6
654
18.Aug
16:00:00
AJ Auxerre
OGC Nice
3166
3
3.3
2.3
1.55
1.29
1.34
1.03
9.3
655
18.Aug
16:00:00
Angers SCO
RC Lens
6470
6.1
4.2
1.51
2.38
1.19
1.09
1.25
3.55
649
18.Aug
16:00:00
AS Monaco
AS Saint Etienne
5419
1.51
4.25
5.9
1.1
1.18
2.38
1.21
3.95
652
UPCOMING EVENTS
Match
1X2
DC
OV/UN 2.5 FT
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Ov
Un
18.Jul
09:00:00
AS Roma SRL
Rio Ave FC SRL
4531
1.45
4.45
6.5
1.08
1.17
2.55
1.21
4
99
18.Jul
09:00:00
Union Berlin SRL
AC Sparta Prague SRL
7575
1.77
3.95
4.1
1.2
1.21
1.94
1.22
3.85
99
18.Jul
09:00:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers SRL
Sivasspor SRL
5328
1.71
3.75
4.65
1.16
1.23
2.02
1.03
9.5
98
18.Jul
10:00:00
HNK Rijeka
Triglav Kranj
1825
1.11
9
16.5
-
1.01
5
1.04
8.7
15
18.Jul
10:00:00
AS Monaco SRL
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Srl
4458
1.56
4.1
5.6
1.11
1.2
2.28
1.25
3.6
97
18.Jul
10:00:00
Bayern Munich SRL
KRC Genk SRL
7261
1.22
7.3
8.9
1.03
1.06
3.85
1.17
4.7
100
18.Jul
11:00:00
Fiorentina SRL
Broendby Srl
2351
1.81
3.75
4.1
1.2
1.23
1.9
1.02
10
99
18.Jul
11:00:00
OGC Nice SRL
1 FC Slovacko (Srl)
5364
1.8
3.8
4.1
1.2
1.22
1.91
1.26
3.5
98
18.Jul
11:00:00
Sporting CP SRL
Real Madrid SRL
2694
4.2
3.85
1.77
1.94
1.22
1.19
1.25
3.55
98
18.Jul
12:00:00
Fulham FC
KKS Lech Poznan SRL
7579
1.73
3.75
4.55
1.16
1.23
1.99
1.03
9.2
98
18.Jul
12:00:00
Montpellier HSC SRL
FC Groningen SRL
1088
1.76
3.9
4.2
1.19
1.21
1.95
1.24
3.65
99
18.Jul
12:00:00
Ireland U19 W
Germany U19 W
3410
11.25
6.6
1.18
3.8
1.04
-
1.06
5.8
29
18.Jul
13:00:00
FC Utrecht
Al Rayyan SC
4153
1.37
4.95
7.2
1.04
1.11
2.7
1.19
4.1
29
18.Jul
15:30:00
KF Llapi
Wisla Krakow
7630
3.1
3.5
2.22
1.59
1.26
1.32
1.24
3.6
142
18.Jul
15:30:00
Norway U19
Ukraine U19
7740
2.3
3.35
2.8
1.33
1.23
1.48
1.19
3.65
29
18.Jul
16:00:00
Tobol Kostanay
MFK Ruzomberok
8963
1.97
3.9
3.45
1.27
1.21
1.75
1.19
4.15
143
18.Jul
16:00:00
FC Urartu
JK Tallinna Kalev
8524
1.19
6.5
13.75
-
1.08
4.15
1.14
5
105
18.Jul
16:00:00
Kuopion Palloseura
FC Una Strassen
8658
1.34
5
8.4
1.04
1.14
3
1.17
4.5
104
18.Jul
16:00:00
FC Urartu
MFK Ruzomberok
7207
1.31
5.6
7.1
1.04
1.08
2.95
1.05
6.9
28
18.Jul
16:00:00
Kuopion Palloseura
Zira FK
2568
1.37
5.1
6.4
1.06
1.1
2.68
1.08
5.8
29
18.Jul
16:00:00
Netherlands U19 W
Spain U19 W
8634
3.35
3.55
1.95
1.67
1.21
1.23
1.17
3.9
29
18.Jul
16:00:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
Union Berlin
7553
2.85
3.7
2.23
1.53
1.21
1.33
1.16
4.65
100
18.Jul
16:30:00
AL Ahli Saudi
Ujpest FC Budapest
3111
1.91
3.85
3.5
1.23
1.19
1.73
1.14
5
29
18.Jul
17:00:00
Pafos FC
IF Elfsborg
3652
2.58
3.75
2.5
1.47
1.23
1.44
1.18
4.25
143
18.Jul
17:00:00
Zira FK
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2687
2.82
3.5
2.4
1.51
1.26
1.38
1.04
8.6
143
18.Jul
17:00:00
FC Milsami
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
9468
2.95
3.3
2.35
1.53
1.29
1.35
1.03
9.2
105
18.Jul
17:00:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
FA Siauliai
8280
1.43
4.65
6.6
1.08
1.16
2.63
1.14
4.85
105
18.Jul
17:00:00
Inter Club de Escaldes
FK Velez Mostar
1946
3.35
3.35
2.15
1.63
1.28
1.28
1.04
8.7
104
18.Jul
17:00:00
FK Zalgiris
Vaasan Palloseura
4150
1.49
4.3
6.1
1.09
1.18
2.45
1.21
3.95
104
18.Jul
17:00:00
St Joseph`s FC
Shelbourne FC
1695
3.35
3.6
2.03
1.7
1.25
1.28
1.25
3.55
104
18.Jul
17:00:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
FC Milsami
9707
1.53
4.55
4.85
1.12
1.14
2.25
1.09
5.5
29
18.Jul
17:00:00
Paide Linnameeskond
IF Elfsborg
6186
1.8
4.2
3.5
1.23
1.16
1.84
1.08
5.7
29
18.Jul
17:00:00
Debreceni VSC
MSK Zilina
3513
2.58
3.9
2.35
1.48
1.19
1.4
1.07
7
29
18.Jul
17:00:00
Lazio Rome
Trapani Calcio
4842
1.05
10.5
21.5
-
-
6.3
1.13
4.65
14
18.Jul
17:00:00
Rapid Wien II
FC Stadlau
8010
1.26
6.1
8.6
1.02
1.07
3.25
1.04
8.4
29
18.Jul
17:00:00
Stade Reims
Sochaux Montbeliard
4989
1.29
5.7
8.3
1.02
1.08
3.1
1.07
6.8
29
18.Jul
17:30:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Bala Town FC
7750
1.43
4.65
6.6
1.08
1.16
2.63
1.16
4.65
104
18.Jul
17:30:00
SC Verl
Schalke 04
9524
5.4
4.25
1.49
2.28
1.14
1.08
1.08
5.4
29
18.Jul
18:00:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FK Mornar Bar
8856
1.42
4.75
6.6
1.08
1.15
2.65
1.21
3.9
104
18.Jul
18:00:00
Marsaxlokk FC
Partizani Tirana
9630
3.95
3.45
1.92
1.79
1.27
1.21
1.04
8.4
104
18.Jul
18:00:00
Wacker Burghausen
Bayern Munich II
4550
2.77
3.35
2.17
1.52
1.22
1.32
1.12
4.4
29
18.Jul
18:00:00
F91 Dudelange
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
5801
1.85
3.85
3.75
1.23
1.22
1.85
1.24
3.7
104
18.Jul
18:00:00
AC Omonia Nicosia
AEK Athens
7089
5.3
4
1.53
2.18
1.16
1.09
1.15
4.15
29
18.Jul
18:00:00
Zamalek SC
Proxy SC
1640
1.3
4.9
9.5
1.01
1.12
3
1.18
3.9
59
18.Jul
18:30:00
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC
Bravo Ljubljana
2606
4.95
4.15
1.61
2.18
1.19
1.14
1.19
4.15
105